District: Biniki

Apio Kura
801153
Araga 801153
Azente 801153
Biniki 801153
Dangwa 801153
Dogon Awo 801153
Fafinta 801153
Jagindi Tasha 801153
Janda 801153
Kogum Dutse 801153
Kogum Gindin Dutse 801153
Kogum Tasha 801153
Koho 801153
Kpgi, Tsakiya 801153
Madaki 801153
Mayigbunk 801153
Me-Bonet 801153
Mile one 801153
Pah Kogum 801153
Rafin Dadi 801153
Tinat Akut 801153
Tsok – Waney 801153
Ug. Patake 801153
Ung. Magaji 801153
Ung. Mangoro 801153
Ung. Ninzam Tasha 801153
Ung. Ninzum Kogum 801153
District: Bondong

Akuku
801118
Bondong 801118
Chanshia 801118
Chikka 801118
Me-Boye 801118
Me-Bung 801118
Me-Kpakpang 801118
Me-Kura 801118
Me-Sankwai 801118
Tsok Adam 801118
Tsoknbwanu 801118
Tyekum 801118
District: Fada

Agafuwat
801132
Kadau 801132
Koduak 801132
Oagun Tsuod 801132
Oegbarak 801132
Tuyit 801132
Ung. Rimi 801132
Zankam 801132
District: Fada Ciki Gari

Fada Cikin Gari
801117
Fada Dutse 801117
Khikarak 801117
Ung. Katungi 801117
Utak Ua’o 801117
Uz Ua’o 801117
District: Fadan Attakar

Antrurng
801156
Araga 801156
Dangwa 801156
Dogon Awo 801156
Fadan Attakar 801156
Fafinta 801156
Jagindi Tasha 801156
Janda 801156
Kogum Dutse 801156
Kogum Gindin Dutse 801156
Kogum Tasha 801156
Koho 801156
Kpgi, Tsakiya 801156
Madaki 801156
Mile one 801156
Pah Kogum 801156
Rafin Dadi 801156
Tachira I 801156
Ug. Patake 801156
Ung. Magaji 801156
Ung. Mangoro 801156
Ung. Ninzam Tasha 801156
Ung. Ninzum Kogum 801156
District: Fadan Takad

Araga
801157
Dangwa 801157
Dogon Awo 801157
Fafinta 801157
Jagindi Tasha 801157
Janda 801157
Katsak 801157
Kogum Dutse 801157
Kogum Gindin Dutse 801157
Kogum Tasha 801157
Koho 801157
Kpgi, Tsakiya 801157
Madaki 801157
Mifi 801157
Mile one 801157
Pah Kogum 801157
Rafin Dadi 801157
Sakinye 801157
Tajak 801157
Ug. Patake 801157
Ung. Magaji 801157
Ung. Mangoro 801157
Ung. Ninzam Tasha 801157
Ung. Ninzum Kogum 801157
District: Garaji

Boyi
801120
Dakaci Anka 801120
Dakaci Gipa 801120
Madaki Anka 801120
Madaki Ghonbur 801120
Sarki Kadan Ahmadu 801120
Sarki Nigbu 801120
Sarki Yamma 801120
Sule Aboro 801120
Tela Chessu 801120
Timis 801120
Anbel ‘A’ 801120
Anbel ‘B’ 801120
Ang. Waziri ‘A’ 801120
Angwai ‘A’ 801120
Angwai ‘B’ 801120
Babur Dakaci 801120
Fatu 801120
Ishen Gba 801120
Sabo Sanglo 801120
Ung. Adamu Makama 801120
Ung. Ashim 801120
Ung. Atili ‘B’ Sarki Baba Salihu 801120
Ung. Atili Sarki Abbas 801120
Ung. Bako 801120
Ung. Habu Yakubu 801120
Ung. Iliya Dugba 801120
Ung. Markus Injih 801120
Ung. Yakubu Adamu 801120
Ung. Yusuf Anof 801120
Ungw Sarki Bure 801120
Ungwa Bala Mai Lambu 801120
Ungwa Sule Aboro 801120
Utak Kamunan 801120
Uza Kajung 801120
Zumuruk 801120